Résultats du
concours des vins

Médailles d'Or

Bioteau Frères (Aubance blanc 2020) Château d’Avrillé
Alain et Françoise Arnaud (Lalande de Pomerol rouge 2019) Château Haut Gravette
Patrice et Frédérique Chevalier (Fronsac 2018) Château Tasta
Dominique Lafosse (Graves rouge 2019) Clos Bourgelat
Bernard Loyer (Cuvée Clément rouge 2018) Domaine Bernard Loyer
Alain et Gilles Lemoine (Anjouy Village Carac'Terroir rouge 2019) Domaine de La Gachère
Famille Rigal (Équinoxe rouge 2019) Domaine de La Parro
Marianne Carmelli (Au fil du temps rouge 2019) Domaine de Laplace
Catherine et Franck Gourdon (Réflections blanc 2019) Domaine de Pied Flond
Éric Merle (Lirac rouge 2020) Domaine Éric Merle
Françoise Chavanton Thierry Bouhnik (Macon Fuisse blanc 2020) Guybout de Fraytière

Médailles d'Argent

Bioteau Frères (Anjou Brissac rouge 2019) Château d’Avrillé
Bernard Loyer (Cuvée Petit Louis 2018) Domaine Bernard Loyer
Lydie Bédouet (L'Euphorie blanc 2021) Domaine de Caude
Alain et Gilles Lemoine (Sauvignon blanc 2021) Domaine de La Gachère
Alain et Gilles Lemoine (Crémant blanc) Domaine de La Gachère
Marianne Carmelli (Petit Jules rouge 2017) Domaine de Laplace
Catherine et Franck Gourdon (Sensations blanc 2017) Domaine de Pied Flond
Jean Michel Laffon (Baron D'Ardeuil rouge 2017) Domaine du Chanar
Hubert Krick (Riesling blanc 2020) Domaine Hubert Krick
Alain et Philippe Blanchard (N° 18 Muscadet) Vignobles Blanchard
Thierry Arnault (Chardonnay blanc 2021) Vins Arnault
Cécile et Gérard Raby (Charentais Merlot rouge 2017) Vignobles Raby

Médailles de Bronze

Franck et Frédéric Chassin (Sauvignon blanc) Château La Prise
Bernard Loyer (Chenin blanc 2020) Domaine Bernard Loyer
Catherine et Franck Gourdon (Côteaux du Layon blanc 2021) Domaine de Pied Flond
Catherine et Franck Gourdon (Cabernet d'Anjou rosé 2021) Domaine de Pied Flond
Philippe Rolland (L'Expression du terroir blanc 2021) Domaine des Vignes Hautes
Jean Michel Laffon (Petit Baron rosé 2020) Domaine du Chanar
Françoise Chavanton Thierry Bouhnik (Macon Fuisse Les Gantierres rouge 2020) Guybout de Fraytière
Bruno BASSET et Vincent BARON (Anjou rouge 2020) Le Clos des Motèles
Thierry Arnault (Anjou Village Cabernet Sauvignon rouge 2019) Vins Arnault
Cécile et Gérard Raby (Chardonnay blanc 2020) Vignobles Raby